13. Aller-Cup

Hier finden Sie die Videos vom 13. Aller-Cup.

NSC Formationen
Platz 1http://youtu.be/ffVa5uH9EIc (Crazy Birds)
Platz 2http://youtu.be/HhzaIqLwCOE
Platz 3http://youtu.be/t5Ytb87eAE4 (Crazy Birds)
Platz 4http://youtu.be/KpRo59PEiWQ
Platz 5http://youtu.be/Uv7yvDyveWo
Platz 6http://youtu.be/0a4CosZIM78
Platz 7http://youtu.be/7ZrDcmxQVOU
Platz — – http://youtu.be/OCdFjo5BHSE

Schüler 1
Vorrundehttp://youtu.be/JkBi-FT3GBY
Hoffnungsrundehttp://youtu.be/maX3Q2CuijU
Zwischenrundehttp://youtu.be/wBJA0qdW8a8
Platz 1http://youtu.be/_NdYRkwoeCQ
Platz 2http://youtu.be/gtPA_FSJCFM
Platz 3http://youtu.be/fLw5jELEdu8
Platz 4http://youtu.be/L1yDKrcje9k
Platz 5http://youtu.be/eKtC-1j9o1Y
Platz 6http://youtu.be/h8mM8PKobXE
Platz 7http://youtu.be/veUj-5iPtcA

Schüler 2
Vorrundehttp://youtu.be/ck4q-lq4c8Y
Hoffnungsrundehttp://youtu.be/VTpALFDLHE8
Platz 1http://youtu.be/teEY1QvFrxQ
Platz 2http://youtu.be/r6bRWTY0s4Y (Crazy Birds)
Platz 3http://youtu.be/37IUM_UGUlw
Platz 4http://youtu.be/D8IO2qtHh4Q
Platz 5http://youtu.be/5Ybi5uUiGuw
Platz 6http://youtu.be/QfAj4WFnuc8 (Crazy Birds)
Platz 7http://youtu.be/izNPYDun89Y

Junioren 1
Vorrundehttp://youtu.be/2iiD785FxPg
Hoffnungsrundehttp://youtu.be/Je4zOqZLO0o
Platz 1http://youtu.be/y1cqGGGkJJw
Platz 2http://youtu.be/a9ZLaDvZBuw
Platz 3http://youtu.be/YbUfFp6jTP0
Platz 4http://youtu.be/rfzfyrkdLTI
Platz 5http://youtu.be/yaxg34to_OM
Platz 6http://youtu.be/NB2AsZZgHeQ (Crazy Birds)
Platz 7http://youtu.be/-ONZWPgWIyw

Junioren 2
Vorrundehttp://youtu.be/6lfmX93mGS4
Hoffnungsrundehttp://youtu.be/ryi7zSpmPwo
Platz 1http://youtu.be/uST0kvuM94o (Crazy Birds)
Platz 2http://youtu.be/VwpRbqm3U30
Platz 3http://youtu.be/otvwAycXPf4
Platz 4http://youtu.be/nMQelULj_Bg
Platz 5http://youtu.be/Q9lOZ6FJNPw (Crazy Birds)
Platz 6http://youtu.be/CutGakoqaa0
Platz 7http://youtu.be/s2gFQBj67Fw

Erwachsene
Platz 1http://youtu.be/3v2Y-DGebHs
Platz 2http://youtu.be/ErSm2AB2eCU (Crazy Birds)
Platz 3http://youtu.be/8I8Db8Ya7MY
Platz 4http://youtu.be/jFW4p5CXJT4

Schülerklasse
Vorrundehttp://youtu.be/EooMzl3s-c4
Zwischenrundehttp://youtu.be/cTNAQ5IYvFo
Platz 1http://youtu.be/qWezlcPzr1w
Platz 2http://youtu.be/0xDhZOJjz3o
Platz 3http://youtu.be/AKns3QpdRxw
Platz 4http://youtu.be/UpWgvgKTUqw
Platz 5http://youtu.be/fW0YDL82FuA
Platz 6http://youtu.be/wY9RCAllRqM
Platz 7http://youtu.be/jqXkIkFOQuA

Juniorenklasse
Vorrundehttp://youtu.be/K0opyEUQr0A
Zwischenrundehttp://youtu.be/sUOSQiFuH9M
Platz 1http://youtu.be/rs2e7cM7gJQ
Platz 2http://youtu.be/8pBDVGAWxhM
Platz 3http://youtu.be/aExRDlrvmEM
Platz 4http://youtu.be/oEZhJdOJNXY
Platz 5http://youtu.be/n-hU-ePXc1o
Platz 6http://youtu.be/CoXJDrKggqU
Platz 7http://youtu.be/KAJ_Jfi0VdA

C-Klasse
Vorrundehttp://youtu.be/QW7488En0AA
Platz 1http://youtu.be/F0Gx_ui1zBg
Platz 2http://youtu.be/oMAFRyboGOs
Platz 3http://youtu.be/hr3NFZLnwMQ
Platz 4http://youtu.be/uJZlE3CLnp0
Platz 5http://youtu.be/H-IJENL6RI8
Platz 6http://youtu.be/bYH9aLfVVuw
Platz 7http://youtu.be/iOgVgT9mlBg

B-Klasse
Platz 1 Akrobatikhttp://youtu.be/ATTK1-d2lno
Platz 2 Akrobatikhttp://youtu.be/rFn16ZB97VU
Platz 3 Akrobatikhttp://youtu.be/UjQGzAEyAQo
Platz 4 Akrobatikhttp://youtu.be/XoK2TuZNpSM
Platz 5 Akrobatikhttp://youtu.be/vifS0mNWmU4
Platz 6 Akrobatikhttp://youtu.be/tDvKnQyOCyA
Platz 1 Fußtechnikhttp://youtu.be/sLusS-EV5uE
Platz 2 Fußtechnikhttp://youtu.be/XTKLh08fvLQ
Platz 3 Fußtechnikhttp://youtu.be/PDhQ-v64NT0
Platz 4 Fußtechnikhttp://youtu.be/386SFH6OT94
Platz 5 Fußtechnikhttp://youtu.be/hWocoVxTw8Q
Platz 6 Fußtechnikhttp://youtu.be/DUWE6KsLXjM

A-Klasse
Platz 1 Akrobatikhttp://youtu.be/08Dd7Q70hSY
Platz 2 Akrobatikhttp://youtu.be/1J8eYamqS7I
Platz 1 Fußtechnikhttp://youtu.be/owQiJIEQYL4
Platz 2 Fußtechnikhttp://youtu.be/7cZOhwp_apg